We are actively looking for staff to help us build the wiki. If you are interested please join our Discord server and apply.
Materials: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Material List: Images) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Banana.png|frameless|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Banana]] | ||
| | |Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Blue-lens.png|frameless|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Blue_Lens]] | ||
| | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Branch.png|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|[[Branch]] | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bucket of Magic Glue.png|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|[[Bucket of Magic Glue]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Carrot.png|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|[[Carrot]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Circuit.png|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|[[Circuit]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:16, 22 June 2024
Materials are an item obtainable through drops. blah blah blah
Alternative Sortable Table
| Preview | Name | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| Anatomical Heart | Rare | |
| Banana | Common | |
| Blue_Lens | Uncommon | |
| Branch | Common | |
| Bucket of Magic Glue | Rare | |
| Carrot | Uncommon | |
| Circuit | Rare |