We are actively looking for staff to help us build the wiki. If you are interested please join our Discord server and apply.
Accessories: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Blue Starfish to Cards) |
(Added Blue Starfish to Table) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Blue Space Mask]] | |[[Blue Space Mask]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue_Starfish.png|frameless|80x80px|link=Blue Starfish]] | |||
|[[Blue Starfish]] | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bonnet_Sprout.png|frameless|80x80px|link=Bonnet Sprout]] | |[[File:Bonnet_Sprout.png|frameless|80x80px|link=Bonnet Sprout]] | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 24 August 2024
Warning: This page is outdated. Please do not rely on this page for up to date information. If you would like to add updated information, please feel free to do so.
Accessories are one of the many ways to customize your character.
Alternative Sortable Table
Accessory List
Unreleased
| Preview | Name | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| LED Headphones | Rare |