We are actively looking for staff to help us build the wiki. If you are interested please join our Discord server and apply.
Loot Tables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|'''<big>30 MP</big>''' | |'''<big>30 MP</big>''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Style-crate-1.png|left|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
[[File:Blue- | === <u>Style Crate #1</u> === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!Item | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Diffuse | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue-party-hat.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Blue Party Hat''' | |||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Red-party-hat.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Red Party Hat''' | |||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Purple-party-hat.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Purple Party Hat''' | |||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Star-hat.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Star Hat''' | |||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tiny-crown.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Tiny Crown''' | |||
|'''Uncommon''' | |||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tiny-tiara.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Tiny Tiara''' | |||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Style-crate-1.png|left|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
=== <u> | === <u>Style Crate #1</u> === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
| Line 68: | Line 99: | ||
!Diffuse | !Diffuse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Blue-party-hat.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Blue Party Hat''' | ||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | ||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Red-party-hat.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Red Party Hat''' | ||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | ||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Purple-party-hat.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Purple Party Hat''' | ||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | ||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Star-hat.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Star Hat''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tiny-crown.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Tiny Crown''' | |||
|'''Uncommon''' | |||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tiny-tiara.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Tiny Tiara''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 16 June 2024

Red Loot Bag
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
|---|---|---|
Gold Bow |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Pink Bow |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Yin Yang |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Anatomical Heart |
Rare | 30 MP |
Green Top Hat |
Rare | 30 MP |
Purple Top Hat |
Rare | 30 MP |
Blue Loot Crate
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
|---|---|---|
Antenna Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Bowler Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Minicorn Horn |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Flying Saucer |
Rare | 30 MP |
Halo Hat |
Rare | 30 MP |

Style Crate #1
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
|---|---|---|
Blue Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Red Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Purple Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Star Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Tiny Crown |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Tiny Tiara |
Uncommon | 15 MP |

Style Crate #1
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
|---|---|---|
Blue Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Red Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Purple Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Star Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Tiny Crown |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Tiny Tiara |
Uncommon | 15 MP |