We are actively looking for staff to help us build the wiki. If you are interested please join our Discord server and apply.
Tools: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Material List: Added Star Sickle) |
m (→Alternative Sortable Table: Added Star Sickle) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Sewing Needle]] | |[[Sewing Needle]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Star-sickle.png|frameless|64x64px]] | |||
|[[Star Sickle]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Watering-can.png|frameless|64x64px]] | |[[File:Watering-can.png|frameless|64x64px]] | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 22 June 2024
Tools are items obtainable through drops. They are used for crafting. Tools are not consumed on use.
Alternative Sortable Table
| Preview | Name | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| Craftsman Blade | Common | |
| Fairy Particles | Rare | |
| Garden Shovel | Uncommon | |
| Hammer | Common | |
| Lighter | Uncommon | |
| Sewing Needle | Uncommon | |
| Star Sickle | Rare | |
| Watering Can | Common | |
| Witch's Cauldron | Common | |
| Wooden Spoon | Common |