We are actively looking for staff to help us build the wiki. If you are interested please join our Discord server and apply.
Creator Crate: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Creator Crate source page) |
(Add Purple Heandant) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| 30 MP | | 30 MP | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item | name = Purple Heandant}} | |||
| Common | |||
| 5 MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item | name = Shiny Glasses}} | | {{Item | name = Shiny Glasses}} | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 5 September 2024
The Creator Crate is a Loot Source in Moonbounce.
Loot Table
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
| Uncommon | 15 MP | |
| Rare | 100 MP | |
| Uncommon | 15 MP | |
| Rare | 30 MP | |
| Common | 5 MP | |
| Uncommon | 15 MP | |
| Rare | 30 MP |







