We are actively looking for staff to help us build the wiki. If you are interested please join our Discord server and apply.
Aquamarine Chest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Submitting Aquamarine Chest (auto-genned template based on in-game data)) |
(Add thermometer) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| 15 MP | | 15 MP | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item | name = Thermometer}} | |||
| Common | |||
| 5 MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item | name = Vinegar}} | | {{Item | name = Vinegar}} | ||
Revision as of 19:59, 25 October 2024
The Aquamarine Chest is a Loot Source in Moonbounce.
Loot Table
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
| Common | 5 MP | |
| Uncommon | 15 MP | |
| Uncommon | 15 MP | |
| Common | 5 MP | |
| Common | 5 MP | |
| Uncommon | 15 MP | |
| Uncommon | 15 MP | |
| Common | 5 MP | |
| Common | 5 MP |









