We are actively looking for staff to help us build the wiki. If you are interested please join our Discord server and apply.
Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|Pre-Alpha | |Pre-Alpha | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bumpy (Available).png|frameless|96x96px]] | |||
|[[Bumpy]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 54: | ||
|[[File:Bloonie.gif|frameless|96x96px|link=http://moonbounce.fandom.com/wiki/File:Bloonie.gif]] | |[[File:Bloonie.gif|frameless|96x96px|link=http://moonbounce.fandom.com/wiki/File:Bloonie.gif]] | ||
|[[Bloonie]] | |[[Bloonie]] | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 15 June 2024
Characters
Characters are one of the many ways customization features that Moonbounce has to offer. All characters are made by Jason Mercado and they are open CC0 assets.
Released
| Preview | Name | Rarity | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Devo | Common | Pre-Alpha | |
| Mr. Man | Rare | 2/9/24 | |
| Pengu | Common | Pre-Alpha | |
| Olive | Rare | 11/09/23 | |
| Puff | Rare | 10/27/23 | |
| Rollo | Common | Pre-Alpha | |
| Bumpy | Legendary | ??? |
Unreleased
| Preview | Name | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| Bloonie | Unknown | |
| Capp | Unknown | |
| Mac | Unknown | |
| Martian | Unknown | |
| Mr. Mochi | Unknown | |
| Onion Lad | Unknown | |
| Robo Pumpkin | Unknown | |
| Robot J5 | Unknown |