We are actively looking for staff to help us build the wiki. If you are interested please join our Discord server and apply.
Loot Tables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
|||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File: | [[File:Assorted-goodie-bag.png|left|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
== | == '''<u>Assorted Goodie Bag</u>''' == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
!Diffuse | !Diffuse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Branch.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Branch''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>Common</big>''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Empty-bottle.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Empty Bottle''' | |||
|'''<big>Common</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Four-leaf-clover.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Four Leaf Clover''' | |||
|'''<big>Common</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lucky-fungus.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Lucky Fungus''' | |||
|'''<big>Common</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Old-thread.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Old Thread''' | |||
|'''<big>Common</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plain-milk-carton.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Plain Milk Carton''' | |||
|'''<big>Common</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Slightly-magical-fruit.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Slightly Magical Fruit''' | |||
|'''<big>Common</big>''' | |||
|'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Two-blue-coins.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Two Blue Coins''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>Common</big>''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Two-gold-coins.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Two Gold Coins''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>Common</big>''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:White-fabric.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />White Fabric''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>Common</big>''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>5 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Carrot.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Carrot''' | ||
|'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | |'''<big>Uncommon</big>''' | ||
|'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | |'''<big>15 MP</big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Turtle-shell.png|frameless|69x69px]]'''<br />Turtle Shell''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>Rare</big>''' | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>30 MP</big>''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:09, 16 June 2024
Loot appear every few minute and scale with the amount of player on the page.

Red Loot Bag
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
|---|---|---|
Gold Bow |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Pink Bow |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Yin Yang |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Anatomical Heart |
Rare | 30 MP |
Green Top Hat |
Rare | 30 MP |
Purple Top Hat |
Rare | 30 MP |
Blue Loot Crate
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
|---|---|---|
Antenna Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Bowler Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Minicorn Horn |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Flying Saucer |
Rare | 30 MP |
Halo Hat |
Rare | 30 MP |

Style Crate #1
| Item | Rarity | Diffuse |
|---|---|---|
Blue Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Red Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Purple Party Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Star Hat |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Tiny Crown |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
Tiny Tiara |
Uncommon | 15 MP |
